Tuesday, April 14, 2015

whatsapp International group "India and USA" (Only India Or USA numbers)

whatsapp International group "India and USA" (Only India Or USA numbers) those who want to get add / know /  share culture, message Ganesh Barad on whatsapp +919850556565
For other countries Ganesh Barad have International group "India and World" those who want to get add and have fun can message me on whatsapp +919850556565

How do I find groups in WhatsApp?

There is no way to search the groups on whatsapp. You can see the group if anyone added you to it. Also you can make your own group and add your friends but no solution for searching groups.

Whatsapp Chat Group [Adult, Fun] 2015

Hi all... i have just started a Fun fantasy whatsapp group... in the group, we are allowed to discuss anything and everything related to Fun and individual fantasies... looking for girl members to join... all type of girls are allowed... if you are interested to join, just inbox me the following info and i will add you in the group...

Hot Sexy Girls Whatsapp Chat Number For Friendship 2015 (weekly Updated)

Nazma khan wrote: i m Nazma khan from jammu kashmir mai pakistani lady hu mai married hu meri body colour ekdam white hai mere husband off ho chuky hai mai ghar par akeli hoti hu bohat der se meri chuut se pani nahi nikla kya koi ladka hai jis ki gaand me dam hai jo ek pakistani ko chod sake mujjy choot mrvani hai aah aaaahhhhhh dheery se daalna pllz ... call me +919780-006-213


anjali patel wrote:
my no is 9624964441 is Saturday Jo full night chod sake wohi coll kre

Hi im 24 year married girl very alone need a bf in my life who will satisfy my sexual need im very upset because my husband messed up so early please contact me +919878468194
The place is mine and i ll also pay u cash if u have charge for it

this is my whatsapp no: 91 974 66 0 55 88
all are mostly welcom.

Ph sex karo and recharge also my phjaldi msg karo aj raat hard ph sex 100rs recharge must

ham denge rc. lekin ham online rc. denge ku ki ham out off india hu agar kisi bhabhi girl ko rc. chahiye to hame viswas karke add kare promse uska no. rc. karunga or keval whatsapp chat jabtak chahogi tabta rc. dunga promse ak bar yad karke dekho ham fake nahi rahe hame bas ak friend ki jarurat hai ham alone hai ok add me whatsapp.+971529641178 or friend bano rc. lo

Koi boy hai jo ph sex chahta ho to ph karo. 100rs recharge karwana pdega per ph sex my no is 9814850456

hllo friends i am married lady meri 3 saal ki ladki hai mai ek bank me job karti hu manager ki post par mere husband forenn gyee hai mai aur meri betti ghar par akelli hoti hai mujjy koi pyar nhi karta mai face ki white hu ekdam slim hu. mujy boys bohat pasand hai cute boys pls call me friendship k liye mai pesse b dungi agar mujjy satisfay kar paye to. call me pllsss. +918283913732

hi gys me ahemdabad se hu
27 years KI muje is Saturday full night chod sake
aeisa boy chahiye Jo yahi par mere ghar PR
mera pati 2 din k liye bahar Jane vala he
yad rahe full night

Real Indian Girls In Whatsapp - Number Collection 2015

you must be happy to find a real girls whatsapp number. are you looking for a real indian girls whatsapp number then i give a a lots of real indian girls whatsapp number . this is the place where indian girls share there whatsapp number.


one of the best reason for sharing there number is to make friendship and love. some of the real indian girls want to make fun over internet. now a days indian girls mobile number is so popular sumject. here all of the collected number ar collect from internet, but most reliable source.
indian boys are just looking for a real indian girls mobile number they need to chat. most of the aged betwween 15 to 22 years boys looking for girls number
9619969068 pro mac one of the girls of indian
 

Add Your Whatsapp Number On the comment... make lots of friend on whatsapp.

South African Girls And Boys Whatsapp Number - Make Me Friend On Whatsapp



chad wrote:
hey any shemales around cape town want to have some fun/hook up or just wanna chat. watsapp me 0847689171. shemales only
Luking 4 a male  mate age 27 to 35,whatsapp 0732486966

Coffi....
Any lady want to chat add me 233243535137
Any hot black ladies from capetown add me please Im colord looking for pleasure and loking to give 0723856984

I jus wanna hav . Im black male 4rm Philippi, Cpt. Any lady any race in Cpt whatsapp 0722598512 holla at me

Hello im aysha im 21 from cpt ...im looking for fun male's between 21 and 26 too chat too just wanna have fun ...plz no horney men

rejoice wrote:
hie,im lokng fr someone for serious realitionship im 25ys old gl curenty cty cptwn. Watsap no+27732298918
This is Gene from Ghana, single and looking for someone for a serious relationship. Lets meet...chat on whatsapp and know more about each other. Afterwards, we see where it leads to. My whatsapp #+233200256007

Hello girls, I am a black model, good looking guy, afro hair style. I
am looking for NSA, she might be beautiful and hot, from 25 to 55
years old. I am a PRO in bed. I love friends. I stay in Rondebosch. for
more details watpp 0729043909. No time wasters please and I wont
charge nothing for the rest of the month... its good friends for free girs,
until 6th of march

WHATSAPP VOICE CALLS: ADVANTAGES AND DISADVANTAGES



Surely you have heard already of the novel inclusion of voice calls whatsapp, the dominant instant messaging service in mobile telephony has made an update a few days ago including this new feature.

Source: Ubergizmo

It has not only received a software update, its interface has also received a welcome upgrade; which clearly three very useful tabs are distinguished.

Source: DNAIndia


One of the tabs you notes calls you have made ​​or have received. Another tabs you notes chats you have open, and the third and final tab contains all contacts that have been recorded by whatsapp.

This new interface makes it look to the more orderly application, leaving in the past the tedious process of search from your contact list using a touch more than the current process, it seems incredible but a click or two, they can make much difference when evaluating software.


Now what are the pros and cons?
Pros:


  • Will save money on calls, leaving the credit on your phone for calls essential.
  • Calls can be made without WiFi (obviously mobile phone charges apply data).
  • There will be more competition between mobile phone companies will price data transmission.
  • Avoid the problem of being jumping between applications to make voice calls (skype whatsapp jump to make a call is a fast but cumbersome process).

Cons:

  • Whatsapp owned by Facebook, which has always been questioned by the handling of confidential data of persons, besides its constant accusations of collaboration with ANSA.
  • The popular Whatsapp weak encryption encryption possibly affecting voice calls, so could jeopardize your privacy from government agencies (outside the US).
  • It is a step towards excessive data collection makes Facebook marketing purposes.



And you what do you think? Any pro or con you would like to add.

Recent Posts

Text Widget